Estadio

PARTIDOS DE LA LIGAPRO
PARTIDOS DE LA LIGAPRO
PARTIDOS DE LA LIGAPRO

TABLA DE POSICIONES LIGAPRO 2021

Pos. Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC GD Ptos
1 Barcelona 15 6 2 7 20 20 0 20
2 Emelec 15 9 3 3 29 15 14 30
3 L.D.U.(Q) 15 6 5 4 27 22 5 23
4 G. City 15 6 2 7 16 18 -2 20
5 D. Cuenca 14 4 4 6 24 21 3 16
6 I. del Valle 15 10 4 1 29 8 21 34
7 Delfin S.C. 15 6 4 5 25 20 5 22
8 Aucas 15 5 5 5 20 17 3 20
9 U. Católica 15 8 5 2 25 15 10 29
10 Orense SC 15 4 7 4 14 13 1 19
11 Técnico U. 14 4 7 3 10 8 2 19
12 Macará 15 3 4 8 18 29 -11 13
13 Olmedo 15 0 1 14 9 49 -40 1
14 M. Runa 15 4 4 7 12 21 -9 16
15 Manta FC 15 2 6 7 11 21 -10 12
16 9 de Octubre 15 9 3 3 25 17 8 30
Pos. Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC GD Ptos
1 Barcelona 30 15 6 9 51 33 18 51
2 Emelec 30 19 7 4 58 29 29 64
3 L.D.U.(Q) 30 12 11 7 49 45 4 47
4 G. City 30 8 6 16 27 48 -21 30
5 D. Cuenca 29 8 8 13 38 39 -1 32
6 I. del Valle 30 18 7 5 56 26 30 61
7 Delfin S.C. 30 10 10 10 44 45 -1 40
8 Aucas 30 10 9 11 47 43 4 39
9 U. Católica 30 15 9 6 54 33 21 54
10 Orense SC 30 7 10 13 28 37 -9 31
11 Técnico U. 29 7 11 11 21 25 -4 32
12 Macará 30 9 9 12 35 46 -11 36
13 Olmedo 30 3 6 21 26 76 -50 15
14 M. Runa 30 11 8 11 41 42 -1 41
15 Manta FC 30 6 10 14 29 46 -17 28
16 9 de Octubre 30 15 5 10 47 38 9 50
CALENDARIO LIGAPRO 2021 - ETAPA 2
Aucas
Aucas
1 -
1
M. Runa
M. Runa
23/07/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
Olmedo
Olmedo
0 -
3
U. Católica
U. Católica
24/07/2021 - 14:30
Jugado
Macará
Macará
0 -
2
G. City
G. City
24/07/2021 - 17:00
Jugado
D. Cuenca
D. Cuenca
0 -
1
Emelec
Emelec
24/07/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
I. del Valle
I. del Valle
3 -
2
Orense SC
Orense SC
25/07/2021 - 14:00
Jugado
9octubre
9 de Octubre
4 -
1
L.D.U.(Q)
L.D.U.(Q)
25/07/2021 - 16:00
Jugado
Barcelona
Barcelona
2 -
0
manta
Manta FC
25/07/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
Delfin S.C.
Delfin S.C.
1 -
1
Técnico U.
Técnico U.
26/07/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
manta
Manta FC
0 -
1
U. Católica
U. Católica
30/07/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
M. Runa
M. Runa
1 -
2
9octubre
9 de Octubre
31/07/2021 - 15:00
Jugado
G. City
G. City
2 -
1
D. Cuenca
D. Cuenca
31/07/2021 - 17:00
Jugado
Técnico U.
Técnico U.
1 -
2
Barcelona
Barcelona
31/07/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
Orense SC
Orense SC
2 -
2
Delfin S.C.
Delfin S.C.
01/08/2021 - 15:00
Jugado
I. del Valle
I. del Valle
4 -
0
Macará
Macará
01/08/2021 - 17:30
Jugado
Emelec
Emelec
2 -
2
Aucas
Aucas
01/08/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
L.D.U.(Q)
L.D.U.(Q)
4 -
0
Olmedo
Olmedo
02/08/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
D. Cuenca
D. Cuenca
1 -
0
manta
Manta FC
06/08/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
M. Runa
M. Runa
0 -
2
I. del Valle
I. del Valle
07/08/2021 - 15:00
Jugado
U. Católica
U. Católica
2 -
2
L.D.U.(Q)
L.D.U.(Q)
07/08/2021 - 17:30
Jugado
Barcelona
Barcelona
2 -
1
G. City
G. City
07/08/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
Aucas
Aucas
0 -
0
Orense SC
Orense SC
08/08/2021 - 14:00
Jugado
9octubre
9 de Octubre
0 -
1
Técnico U.
Técnico U.
08/08/2021 - 16:30
Jugado
Delfin S.C.
Delfin S.C.
1 -
2
Emelec
Emelec
08/08/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
Macará
Macará
3 -
2
Olmedo
Olmedo
09/08/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
Técnico U.
Técnico U.
1 -
1
U. Católica
U. Católica
13/08/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
I. del Valle
I. del Valle
1 -
0
Aucas
Aucas
14/08/2021 - 15:00
Jugado
G. City
G. City
2 -
1
Delfin S.C.
Delfin S.C.
14/08/2021 - 17:30
Jugado
Emelec
Emelec
3 -
0
Macará
Macará
14/08/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
manta
Manta FC
0 -
0
M. Runa
M. Runa
15/08/2021 - 13:00
Jugado
Orense SC
Orense SC
1 -
0
Barcelona
Barcelona
15/08/2021 - 15:30
Jugado
L.D.U.(Q)
L.D.U.(Q)
3 -
3
D. Cuenca
D. Cuenca
15/08/2021 - 18:00
Jugado
Olmedo
Olmedo
1 -
2
9octubre
9 de Octubre
16/08/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
Macará
Macará
1 -
1
M. Runa
M. Runa
20/08/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
Olmedo
Olmedo
0 -
0
Técnico U.
Técnico U.
21/08/2021 - 15:00
Jugado
U. Católica
U. Católica
1 -
1
G. City
G. City
21/08/2021 - 17:30
Jugado
9octubre
9 de Octubre
2 -
2
Emelec
Emelec
21/08/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
Orense SC
Orense SC
1 -
1
D. Cuenca
D. Cuenca
22/08/2021 - 14:00
Jugado
Aucas
Aucas
3 -
0
manta
Manta FC
22/08/2021 - 17:15
Jugado
Delfin S.C.
Delfin S.C.
0 -
0
I. del Valle
I. del Valle
22/08/2021 - 19:30
Jugado
Barcelona
Barcelona
0 -
2
L.D.U.(Q)
L.D.U.(Q)
23/08/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
Emelec
Emelec
4 -
0
Olmedo
Olmedo
27/08/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
Aucas
Aucas
1 -
1
9octubre
9 de Octubre
28/08/2021 - 15:00
Jugado
manta
Manta FC
0 -
0
Orense SC
Orense SC
28/08/2021 - 17:30
Jugado
M. Runa
M. Runa
1 -
3
L.D.U.(Q)
L.D.U.(Q)
28/08/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
G. City
G. City
1 -
0
Técnico U.
Técnico U.
29/08/2021 - 14:30
Jugado
Macará
Macará
1 -
2
U. Católica
U. Católica
29/08/2021 - 17:00
Jugado
I. del Valle
I. del Valle
1 -
0
Barcelona
Barcelona
29/08/2021 - 19:30
Jugado
D. Cuenca
D. Cuenca
2 -
3
Delfin S.C.
Delfin S.C.
30/08/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
U. Católica
U. Católica
1 -
3
I. del Valle
I. del Valle
13/09/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
Barcelona
Barcelona
3 -
2
D. Cuenca
D. Cuenca
17/09/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
Orense SC
Orense SC
2 -
0
G. City
G. City
18/09/2021 - 15:00
Jugado
Delfin S.C.
Delfin S.C.
1 -
2
Aucas
Aucas
18/09/2021 - 17:00
Jugado
9octubre
9 de Octubre
1 -
1
Macará
Macará
18/09/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
Olmedo
Olmedo
2 -
5
M. Runa
M. Runa
19/09/2021 - 14:00
Jugado
Técnico U.
Técnico U.
0 -
0
manta
Manta FC
19/09/2021 - 16:30
Jugado
L.D.U.(Q)
L.D.U.(Q)
3 -
2
Emelec
Emelec
19/09/2021 - 19:09
Jugado
I. del Valle
I. del Valle
1 -
1
Técnico U.
Técnico U.
24/09/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
G. City
G. City
0 -
1
9octubre
9 de Octubre
25/09/2021 - 13:00
Jugado
manta
Manta FC
2 -
2
L.D.U.(Q)
L.D.U.(Q)
25/09/2021 - 18:00
Jugado
D. Cuenca
D. Cuenca
5 -
0
Olmedo
Olmedo
26/09/2021 - 13:45
Jugado
M. Runa
M. Runa
0 -
0
Orense SC
Orense SC
26/09/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
Emelec
Emelec
2 -
2
U. Católica
U. Católica
26/09/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
Macará
Macará
2 -
3
Delfin S.C.
Delfin S.C.
26/09/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
Aucas
Aucas
1 -
0
Barcelona
Barcelona
27/10/2021 - 10:04
Jugado
U. Católica
U. Católica
3 -
2
D. Cuenca
D. Cuenca
01/10/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
Orense SC
Orense SC
2 -
1
Macará
Macará
02/10/2021 - 15:00
Jugado
9octubre
9 de Octubre
1 -
0
I. del Valle
I. del Valle
02/10/2021 - 17:00
Jugado
Barcelona
Barcelona
4 -
0
M. Runa
M. Runa
02/10/2021 - 18:00
Jugado
L.D.U.(Q)
L.D.U.(Q)
3 -
1
G. City
G. City
02/10/2021 - 19:30
Jugado
Olmedo
Olmedo
1 -
4
Aucas
Aucas
03/10/2021 - 16:00
Jugado
Técnico U.
Técnico U.
1 -
0
Emelec
Emelec
03/10/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
Delfin S.C.
Delfin S.C.
2 -
1
manta
Manta FC
04/10/2021 - 19:30
Jugado
Emelec
Emelec
1 -
0
Orense SC
Orense SC
15/10/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
G. City
G. City
4 -
2
Olmedo
Olmedo
16/10/2021 - 14:30
Jugado
Aucas
Aucas
1 -
2
U. Católica
U. Católica
16/10/2021 - 17:00
Jugado
Macará
Macará
2 -
1
L.D.U.(Q)
L.D.U.(Q)
16/10/2021 - 19:30
Jugado
M. Runa
M. Runa
0 -
1
Técnico U.
Técnico U.
17/10/2021 - 15:00
Jugado
D. Cuenca
D. Cuenca
3 -
1
9octubre
9 de Octubre
17/10/2021 - 17:00
Jugado
Delfin S.C.
Delfin S.C.
4 -
1
Barcelona
Barcelona
17/10/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
I. del Valle
I. del Valle
1 -
1
manta
Manta FC
18/10/2021 - 19:30
Jugado
Técnico U.
Técnico U.
1 -
1
Aucas
Aucas
22/10/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
U. Católica
U. Católica
0 -
1
M. Runa
M. Runa
23/10/2021 - 15:00
Jugado
9octubre
9 de Octubre
3 -
1
Orense SC
Orense SC
23/10/2021 - 17:00
Jugado
L.D.U.(Q)
L.D.U.(Q)
0 -
2
I. del Valle
I. del Valle
23/10/2021 - 19:30
Jugado
Olmedo
Olmedo
1 -
3
Delfin S.C.
Delfin S.C.
24/10/2021 - 14:00
Jugado
manta
Manta FC
1 -
1
G. City
G. City
24/10/2021 - 16:00
Jugado
Emelec
Emelec
2 -
1
Barcelona
Barcelona
24/10/2021 - 18:30
Jugado
D. Cuenca
D. Cuenca
1 -
1
Macará
Macará
25/10/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
Delfin S.C.
Delfin S.C.
0 -
2
U. Católica
U. Católica
29/10/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
M. Runa
M. Runa
1 -
0
D. Cuenca
D. Cuenca
30/10/2021 - 15:58
Jugado
Orense SC
Orense SC
0 -
0
Técnico U.
Técnico U.
30/10/2021 - 15:00
Jugado
G. City
G. City
0 -
1
Emelec
Emelec
30/10/2021 - 15:54
Jugado
Macará
Macará
1 -
2
manta
Manta FC
30/10/2021 - 17:30
Jugado
I. del Valle
I. del Valle
5 -
0
Olmedo
Olmedo
31/10/2021 - 17:31
Jugado
Aucas
Aucas
1 -
0
L.D.U.(Q)
L.D.U.(Q)
31/10/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
Barcelona
Barcelona
1 -
3
9octubre
9 de Octubre
01/11/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
U. Católica
U. Católica
1 -
0
Orense SC
Orense SC
05/11/2021 - 15:00
Jugado
D. Cuenca
D. Cuenca
2 -
1
Aucas
Aucas
05/11/2021 - 17:30
Jugado
Emelec
Emelec
2 -
0
M. Runa
M. Runa
05/11/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
Olmedo
Olmedo
0 -
2
Barcelona
Barcelona
06/11/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
Técnico U.
Técnico U.
2 -
0
Macará
Macará
07/11/2021 - 14:00
Jugado
L.D.U.(Q)
L.D.U.(Q)
1 -
1
Delfin S.C.
Delfin S.C.
07/11/2021 - 16:30
Jugado
G. City
G. City
0 -
2
I. del Valle
I. del Valle
07/11/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
manta
Manta FC
1 -
3
9octubre
9 de Octubre
08/11/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
Aucas
Aucas
2 -
4
Macará
Macará
19/11/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
I. del Valle
I. del Valle
3 -
1
Emelec
Emelec
20/11/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
Barcelona
Barcelona
1 -
1
U. Católica
U. Católica
20/11/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
9octubre
9 de Octubre
1 -
0
Delfin S.C.
Delfin S.C.
20/11/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
M. Runa
M. Runa
1 -
0
G. City
G. City
21/11/2021 - 15:30
Jugado
manta
Manta FC
3 -
0
Olmedo
Olmedo
21/11/2021 - 15:30
Jugado
Orense SC
Orense SC
1 -
1
L.D.U.(Q)
L.D.U.(Q)
21/11/2021 - 15:30
Jugado
D. Cuenca
D. Cuenca
1 -
1
I. del Valle
I. del Valle
21/11/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
L.D.U.(Q)
L.D.U.(Q)
1 -
0
Técnico U.
Técnico U.
26/11/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
G. City
G. City
1 -
0
Aucas
Aucas
27/11/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
Olmedo
Olmedo
0 -
2
Orense SC
Orense SC
27/11/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
Macará
Macará
1 -
1
Barcelona
Barcelona
28/11/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
U. Católica
U. Católica
3 -
0
9octubre
9 de Octubre
28/11/2021 - 19:00
Jugado
Emelec
Emelec
4 -
0
manta
Manta FC
28/11/2021 - 20:00
Jugado
Delfin S.C.
Delfin S.C.
3 -
0
M. Runa
M. Runa
28/11/2021 - 20:00
Jugado

GOLEADORES

Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Jonatan Bauman 11
2 Jhon Jairo Cifuente 9
3 Jaime Ayoví 8
4 José Angulo 7
5 Facundo Barceló 6
6 Jhonny Quiñónez 6
7 José Fajardo 5
8 Cristian Martínez Borja 5
9 Brian Montenegro 5
10 Damian Diaz 4
11 Francisco Fydriszewski 4
12 Danny Luna 4
13 Adolfo Muñoz 2
14 Alan Murialdo 2
15 Byron Castillo 2
16 Jhon Santacruz 2
17 Jorge Daniel Valencia 2
18 Mauro Da Luz 1
19 Ignacio Herrera 1
20 Gabriel Cortez 1
21 Matías Oyola 1
22 Williams Riveros 1
23 Eric Tovo 1
24 Alexis Zapata 1
25 Aníbal Leguizamón 1
26 Joao Rojas 1
27 Angel Quiñónez 1
28 Miguel Parrales 1
29 Willian Vargas 1
30 Jhojan Julio 1